SEL TOUCHDOWN SWOOP

Date of Birth:
8/31/2018
Description:
FULL sister to RM OK LADY PAT 555 with almost 100"TTT and sold for $100,000. This lady is colorful, large frame deep body, and as sweet as they can be with an amazingly perfect disposition. Take a look at her bloodlines and her progeny.
Nickname:
Musty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
Breeder:
RED MCCOMBS RANCHES OF TEXAS
Notes:
BROKE OFF 4.25" on each horn. Full sister RM OK Lady PAT with almost 100" TTT.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: SE Longhorn Ranch