Bohannon BCR 939

Date of Birth:
9/12/2019
Nickname:
Cullen
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bull Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
PH #:
939
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
Great color and Horn direction. Magic cross in pedigree with Swagger and Ringman. Coming along very nicely. We feel he would make a very good breeding bull.
Incorporate Type:
Raised