HORSESHOE J FEAT

Date of Birth:
2/1/2006
Description:
Over 80 inches of beautiful twisty horn. She is a spectacular producer.
Nickname:
616
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HORSESHOE J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
616
Reg #1:
CI238635
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTRUED UP BCR11/16/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.250008/31/2018  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login
©2018 Bull Creek Longhorns