BCR PRIMERO AMORE

Date of Birth:
1/15/2017
Description:
THIS HORN DIRECTION TAKES A LOT OF TIME TO REACH POTENTIAL. ONCE THEY REALLY START TO GROW THEN THEY MOVE ON. HARD TO TELL W/IN FORST 2 YEARS. SHE IS TURNING BRINDLE LOOKS LIKE
Nickname:
LOVE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
702
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login
©2018 Bull Creek Longhorns