BCR MADAME BUTTERFLY 681

Date of Birth:
11/12/2016
Description:
SOLD ! THANKS TODD AND RENEE. WHAT A NICE COW.
Nickname:
SHELBY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes