Cool Hand Luke BCR 935

Date of Birth:
9/4/2019
Description:
Turning into a very nice young bull. like the way he is coming together
Nickname:
Lucus
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bull Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
PH #:
935
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised