Lucas BCR 935

Date of Birth:
9/4/2019
Nickname:
Lucus
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bull Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
PH #:
935
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Sold, Thanks. Anneka and MIchael.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000007/08/2020  
Tip to Tip28.000005/27/20209 mo