Hijo BCR 919

Date of Birth:
5/19/2019
Description:
I see a lot of promise in this young bull. He is going to have a ton of horn.
Nickname:
Son
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bull Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
PH #:
919
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Will price as a yearling
Incorporate Type:
Raised