ECR Ideal Devotion

Date of Birth:
8/8/2020
Description:
Dark red white speckled paint
Nickname:
Mulberry
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bull Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
El Coyote Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
052
Reg #1:
CI332811
Incorporate Type:
Purchased

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDonavon ECR01/01/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
01/10/2023Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.000012/29/2022