ECR REIGN OF CASTILE

Date of Birth:
8/26/2009
Description:
WHAT A PRODUCER. She currently had a wonderful 2019 bull calf sired by Trued Up BCR.
Nickname:
CASTILLE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
946
Reg #1:
C270521
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip91.500010/01/2019  
Tip to Tip90.500002/17/2019  
Tip to Tip90.000012/17/2018  
Tip to Tip89.500009/05/2018  
Tip to Tip88.500002/28/2018  
Tip to Tip88.000009/10/2017  
Tip to Tip85.000010/01/2016  
Tip to Tip83.000005/01/2016  
Tip to Tip80.375005/13/2015  
Total Horn102.000005/13/2015  
Tip to Tip78.000009/01/2014  
Total Horn98.000009/01/2014  
Tip to Tip72.375011/01/2013  
Total Horn92.125011/01/2013