BCR VIXEN'S CHOICE

Date of Birth:
6/5/2016
Nickname:
VIXIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Shepherd Ranch Cattle Company