BCR CHOCLATE LATTE 718

Date of Birth:
3/11/2017
Description:
BCR CHOCLATE LATTE 718, is a gorgeous parker brown with a lateral horn set. Her pedigree is stacked with the likes of SWAGGER BCB, JP RIO GRAND, JR GRAND SLAM, RINGA DINGER, ONE STAR COMMAND, STARBASE COMMANDER, and ECR HABENERA !
Nickname:
LATTTE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
Breeder:
SUZANNE & WILLIAM H. TORKILDSEN, M.D.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch